Kapat
Giriş Yap
FUTBOL BASKETBOL
Sadece Iddaa Maçlarını Göster
Maç Durumu Ev Sahibi Skor Deplasman
15 462 Irtys Pavlodar
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse Canlı İzle
Ipt. - Crusaders Belfast
0 - 0
FK Liepajas Metalurgs
Ipt. - Furth
0 - 0
Zwickau
Ipt. - Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ert. - Medeama
0 - 0
Berekum Chelsea Fc
MS 461 FC Shirak Gyumri
0 - 2
ND Gorica Maç Özeti
MS - Tampines Rovers
1 - 1
Geylang International Maç Özeti
MS - FK Ryazan
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir Maç Özeti
MS 459 S. J. Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders Maç Özeti
MS - Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC Maç Özeti
MS - Seattle Reign FC
2 - 1
Chicago Red Stars Maç Özeti
MS - Portland Thorns FC
3 - 0
FC Kansas City Maç Özeti
MS - Meksika
1 - 0
Gana Maç Özeti
MS - Houston Dash
0 - 0
Boston Breakers Maç Özeti
MS 457 Boyaca Patriotas Fc
1 - 1
Corinthians SP Maç Özeti
MS 454 Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Santos SP Maç Özeti
MS 455 Palmeiras SP
3 - 3
Cruzeiro MG Maç Özeti
MS 456 Barcelona SC
2 - 1
Emelec Maç Özeti
MS - FC Cincinnati
3 - 1
Chicago Fire Maç Özeti
MS 451 NY Metrostars
6 - 4
Philadelphia Union Maç Özeti
MS - Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United FC Maç Özeti
MS 449 New England Revolution
2 - 1
Dc United Maç Özeti
MS - Sky Blue FC
2 - 3
Orlando Pride Maç Özeti
MS 448 Gremio RS
4 - 0
Atletico PR Maç Özeti
MS 447 Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City Maç Özeti
MS 446 Defensa Jus.
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC Maç Özeti
17:30 - Misr Lel Makasa
-
El Nasr Taadeen 17:30
17:30 - Al Mokawloon Al Arab
-
Aswan Fc 17:30
17:30 - Wadi Degla Sc
-
El Daklyeh 17:30
17:30 - Tanta Fc
-
El Sharkia 17:30
17:45 463 Kairat Almaty
-
Atlantas Klaipe 17:45
18:00 466 FK Ventspils
-
Valur Reykjavik 18:00
18:00 464 Partizan Tiran
-
Botev Plovdiv 18:00
18:00 465 Pyunik
-
Slovan Bratislava 18:00
18:20 467 AS Trencin
-
Torpedo Kutaisi 18:20
18:30 468 Dinamo Minsk
-
Runavik 18:30
18:30 469 Levadia
-
Cork City FC 18:30
18:30 470 Kemi Kings
-
Rops Rovaniemi 18:30
19:00 472 Shakhter Soligorsk
-
Suduva Marij 19:00
19:00 473 Shkendija
-
Dacia Chisinau 19:00
19:00 471 Dinamo Batumi
-
J. Bialystok 19:00
19:00 474 Vaasan Ps
-
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 19:00
19:00 480 Chikhura Sachkhere
-
SCR Altach 19:00
19:00 - Partizan Belgrad
-
Kopenhag 19:00
19:00 - Apollon
-
Mlada Boleslav 19:00
19:00 - Bayern Münih (A)
-
Dinamo Moskova 19:00
19:30 475 Lyngby
-
Bangor City 19:30
19:30 476 Nomme Kalju
-
B36 Torshavn 19:30
19:30 - SV Brukteria Dreierwalde
-
Osnabrück 19:30
19:45 477 Beitar Jerusalem
-
Vasas Budapest 19:45
19:45 478 Ferencvaros
-
FK Jelgava 19:45
20:00 483 Odds BK
-
Ballymena 20:00
20:00 481 Haugesund
-
Coleraine 20:00
20:00 482 Levski Sofya
-
Sutjeska Niksic 20:00
20:00 479 AEK
-
Lincoln FC 20:00
20:00 485 UE Santa Coloma
-
Osijek 20:00
20:00 484 FC Zaria Balti
-
Sarajevo 20:00
20:00 486 ZIRA
-
Differdange 20:00
20:00 - Afips FC
-
C. Peschanokopskoye 20:00
20:00 - Eskilstuna
-
Linköpings 20:00
20:00 - Pitea
-
FC Rosengard 20:00
20:00 - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
-
L. Bunkeflo 20:00
20:00 - Hammarby
-
V. GIK 20:00
20:00 487 Valerenga (A)
-
Kjelsas 20:00
20:30 488 CS Fola Esch
-
FC Milsami 20:30
21:00 497 Vojvodina
-
MFK Ruzomberok 21:00
21:00 493 Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Tiran 21:00
21:00 496 FK Skenderbeu Korce
-
Sant Julia 21:00
21:00 495 Norrköping
-
FC Prishtina 21:00
21:00 492 Klaksvik
-
AIK 21:00
21:00 494 Midtjylland
-
Derry City 21:00
21:00 490 Bala Town
-
FC Vaduz 21:00
21:00 491 Connah's Quay Nomads
-
HJK Helsinki 21:00
21:00 489 Almanya
-
Meksika 21:00
21:30 501 FK Crvena Zvezda
-
Floriana FC 21:30
21:30 502 Siroki Brijeg
-
FC Ordabasy 21:30
21:30 500 Mladost Podgorica
-
FC Gandzasar Kapan 21:30
21:30 499 Mladost Lucani
-
Inter Bakü 21:30
21:30 503 SP Tre Penne
-
Rabotnicki 21:30
21:30 498 NK Domzale
-
Flora Tallinn 21:30
21:45 505 Lech Posnan
-
Pelister Bitola 21:45
21:45 509 Valetta
-
SS FOLGORE/FALCIANO 21:45
21:45 507 Johnstone
-
Trakai FK 21:45
21:45 510 Videoyon
-
Balzan FC 21:45
21:45 508 St Josephs
-
AEL Limassol 21:45
21:45 511 Zeljeznicar
-
Zeta 21:45
21:45 506 Rangers
-
Niedercorn 21:45
21:45 504 Crusaders Belfast
-
FK Liepaja 21:45
22:15 514 Stjarnan Gardabae
-
Shamrock Rovers 22:15
22:15 513 Reykjavik
-
Seinöjoen 22:15
00:00 - Union De Santa Fe
-
Nueva Chicago 00:00
01:15 518 Ponte Preta SP
-
Sol de America 01:15
01:30 519 Atletico MG
-
Botafogo RJ 01:30
02:30 521 New York City FC
-
Minnesota United Fc 02:30
03:45 524 Racing Club
-
Independiente Medellin 03:45
03:45 523 Fluminense RJ
-
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 03:45
14:00 - SonderjyskE
-
Horsens 14:00
14:30 - Home United
-
Hougang United FC 14:30
14:35 101 Shanghai Shenhua
-
Liaoning Whowin Fc 14:35
15:00 - Radomiak Radom
-
Legia Varşova 15:00
Maç Durumu Ev Sahibi Skor Deplasman
02:00 - Washington
-
NY Liberty 02:00
03:00 - Connecticut
-
Seattle 03:00
14:00 - Talk N Text
-
S.M. Beermen 14:00